امکان مصاحبه شما نیز وجود دارد؟!!!



همانطور که در خبر قبلی به استحضار رساندم، بنظر میرسد که تعداد دعوت شده ها به بخش فدرال سفارت کانادا در پاریس جهت مصاحبه مجدد رو به افزایش میباشد. امروز نیز با خبر شدیم که تعدادی از پرونده های ایرانی وغیر ایرانی به جهت اطمینان از به روز بودن پروند ه ها، به سفارت کانادا در پاریس دعوت شده اند.

 

امکان مصاحبه شما نیز وجود دارد؟!!!

همانطور که در خبر قبلی به استحضار رساندم، بنظر میرسد که تعداد دعوت شده ها به بخش فدرال سفارت کانادا در پاریس جهت مصاحبه مجدد رو به افزایش میباشد. امروز نیز با خبر شدیم که تعدادی از پرونده های ایرانی و غیر ایرانی به جهت اطمینان از به روز بودن پرونده ها، به سفارت کانادا در پاریس دعوت شده اند. از اینرو بر آن شدم که صرفآ جهت احتیاط و آماده بودن، و یا حداقل در فکر و ذهن داشتن موضوع، متغاضییان را با نمونه لیست مدارک و دیگر درخواستهای مرتبط سفارت که قطعآ از قبل تهیه شده و ظاهرآ یکنواخت هستند آشنا نمایم. البته شایان ذکر است که ما در حال حاضر از تعداد پرونده های ارسالی آنکارا به پاریس مطلع نیستیم در نتیجه درصد دعوت شده ها به پرونده های ورودی را نمیتوان تخمین زد. حدس ما از دعوت شده ها کمی بیشتر از انتخاب سنتی رندمی است که پاریس قبلا نیز این نوع برخورد را با دیگر گروه های متقاضی داشته است. در صورت هر نوع سوال در این مورد با ما تماس حاصل نمایید.

محمود محمودی

 

Dear Applicant,

 In the interest of better workload distribution, Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada (IRCC) has transferred your application for permanent residence to our office for further processing.

 Your application number, indicated in reference above, remains the same.  Your application will be processed according to the date it was initially received.  This transfer will not cause any delay.

 From receipt of your application in our office, we assume responsibility for the processing of your application to its conclusion.  Any correspondence directed to the previous visa office will remain unacknowledged.

 In order to continue processing your application, we require the additional documents listed below by postal mail within 30 days.

 PLEASE ENCLOSE A COPY OF THIS LETTER WITH YOUR REPLY.

 The forms listed below can be found on the IRCC website at:

http://www.cic.gc.ca/english/information/applications/business.asp

(Please declare personal history and addresses since the age of 18 without any gaps in dates)



  1. New Application for Permanent Residence IMM0008 form for the principal applicant





  2. Schedule A – Background/Declaration IMM 5669 




  3. Schedule 6 – Business Immigrants – Investors and Entrepreneurs IMM0008. On a separate sheet, please provide detailed explanation on the source of your funds and on the way by which you were able to make your original fund progress




  4. Supplementary Information - Your travels IMM 5562




  5. New Additional Family Information Form IMM5406 for yourself and each family member over the age of 18.



  6. Copy of passport title page for each applicant. If any of your dependants are included in a parent’s passport, please ensure that you apply for an individual passport for each person. Please note that each person will require their own passport at the time of visa issuance.



  7. For all applicants with any military service, please provide a copy of the Military Card or Military Exemption Card. Please provide explanations regarding rank, unit and location.



  8. Original of police certificate(s), issued within the last three months, for you and for any members of your family who is over 18 years of age, whether accompanying you to Canada or not, for all countries where you or your family members have resided more than 6 months, since the 18th birthday. For information on how to obtain a police certificate, please consult:   


http://www.cic.gc.ca/english/information/security/police-cert/index.asp


  1. A detailed and updated copy of your Curriculum Vitae (CV or resume) bearing information about your employer, your responsibilties and also information about your education



  2. The validity of your CSQ has now expired. Please contact the Ministère de l’Immigration, Diversité et Inclusion Québec (MIDI) requesting its renewal.  Once received, please forward a scanned copy to our office by electronic mail. 


http://www.immigration-quebec.gouv.qc.ca/en/forms/search-title/dcs-businesspeople/investors.html

 Please forward all requested documents together within 30 days from the date of this letter.  Remember to quote your file number on all correspondence, including the envelope. We will update your file but not acknowledge receipt of the documents.  We will contact you if the need arises.

 Please note that your application is still subject to admissibility checks and verifications that are deemed necessary.  You should not take any irrevocable action such as selling your property, quitting your job, or buying plane tickets until we have advised you of the final decision on your application.

 However, please do advise us if there is a change in your personal circumstances, such as the birth of a child, a marriage or divorce.

 You must also inform us of a:



  • Change of address, including change of e-mail address;




  • Change of immigration representative. You must include a completed and signed Use of a Representative form (IMM5476E). You can find the form at


    http://www.cic.gc.ca/english/pdf/kits/forms/IMM5476E.pdf


  • Request for withdrawal of your application.


 

Please note that if we do not receive these documents and/or information within 30 days your application will be examined on the basis of the material available.  This could result in the refusal of your application.

 Please note that if you expect longer delays to obtain certain documents, you must send what you are able to provide within 30 days along with a letter indicating which documents will be provided at a later date, why they are not available now and when you believe you will be able to provide them.

 We look forward to your reply.

 NOTE CAREFULLY:

For all further correspondence, you must include the complete FILE NUMBER, written as above, in the title and in the text of your message.  FAILURE TO DO SO MAY DELAY THE PROCESSING OF YOUR APPLICATION.

 Yours truly,

 Embassy of Canada

Immigration Section / PR

35 - Ave Montaigne ;

75008 -- Paris  -   France

مطالب مرتبط با امکان مصاحبه شما نیز وجود دارد؟!!!

دفاتر شرکت کنکاش

دفتر تهران

placeتهران، خیابان عباس آباد، خیابان سرافراز، نبش خیابان اول، برج موج، طبقه 6، واحد 26
کدپستی: 1587653154
phone 021 - 88710588 --- 88710589 --- 88710590

دفتر پرتغال

placePraca Duque de Saldanha, 1 Edif. Atrium Saldanha, 7 Piso 1050-94 Lisbon | Portugal
phone +351 - 912 359 103

دفتر آمریکا

place4771 Caminitos de los Cepillos, Bonsall, C A, 92003
phone +1 - 310 405 5717
عضویت در کانال تلگرام شرکت مهاجرتی کنکاش